DELL SONICWALL COMPATIBLE SFP+

A7004505-GT

A7004505-GT

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module Dell SonicWALL Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: A7004505
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM