DELL SONICWALL COMPATIBLE SFP+

A7004438-GT

A7004438-GT

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach Module Dell SonicWALL Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: A7004438
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 300m over OM3 MMF, 400M over OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM