Accedian Networks Compatible SFP+ CWDM

7SX-402-GT

7SX-402-GT

10 GigE SFP+ CWDM 1530nm 40km Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 7SX-402
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1530nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM