Accedian Networks Compatible SFP

7SU-002-GT

7SU-002-GT

GigE SFP Bi-Dir 1490-1310nm 60Km Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 7SU-002
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1490nm-TX / 1310nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 60KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM