Accedian Networks Compatible SFP

7ST-102-GT

7ST-102-GT

GigE SFP Bi-Dir 1310-1490nm 60Km Hardened Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 7ST-102
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1490nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 60KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM