Accedian Networks Compatible SFP

7SO-000-GT

7SO-000-GT

GigE SFP SM 1310nm 30km Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 7SO-000
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM