Accedian Networks Compatible SFP+

7SN-500-GT

7SN-500-GT

10GigE SFP+ SM 1310nm 10KM Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 7SN-500
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM