Accedian Networks Compatible SFP 100MB

7SF-100-GT

7SF-100-GT

100Mb/s SFP Bi-Dir 1310-1550nm 20km Hardened Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 7SF-100
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM