Dell Networking Compatible XFP

430-4716-GT

430-4716-GT

10GbE ZR/ZW XFP Optics Module 80km Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 430-4716
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM