Dell Networking Compatible XFP

430-4528-GT

430-4528-GT

10 GbE XFP optics module SR Dell Force10 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 430-4528
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 300m over OM3 MMF
  • DOM: DOM