DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE QSFP28

407-BBVO-GT

407-BBVO-GT

100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optic 2KM SMF LC Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-BBVO
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 100Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM