DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+

407-BBRK-GT

407-BBRK-GT

10GbE ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Dell Networking Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-BBRK
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM