DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE QSFP+

407-BBRC-GT

407-BBRC-GT

40GbE QSFP+ LM4 Optic MMF LC Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-BBRC
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: CWDM- 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 150M over OM3 MMF, 150M over OM4 MMF, 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM