DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE QSFP+

407-BBQV-GT

407-BBQV-GT

40GbE QSFP+ PSM4 LR 10km Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-BBQV
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12 APC
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM