DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+

407-BBOP-U-GT

407-BBOP-U-GT

10GbE BX-U SFP+ 10KM 1270nm/1330nm Transceiver Dell Networking Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-BBOP-U
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM