DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+

407-BBOP-GT

407-BBOP-GT

10GbE LR SFP+ Transceiver Dell Networking Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-BBOP
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM