DELL POWERCONNECT COMPATIBLE SFP+

407-10464-GT

407-10464-GT

SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBase-LR Dell PowerConnect Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 407-10464
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM