3COM COMPATIBLE XFP

3CXFP94-GT

3CXFP94-GT

10GBase-SR XFP 3Com Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 3CXFP94
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 300m over OM3 MMF
  • DOM: DOM