3COM COMPATIBLE XENPAK

3CXENPAK92-GT

3CXENPAK92-GT

10GBase-LR XENPAK 3Com Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 3CXENPAK92
  • Form Factor: XENPAK
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: SC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM