3COM COMPATIBLE SFP

3CSFP86-GT

3CSFP86-GT

100Base-BX10-U SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 3CSFP86
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM