HUAWEI COMPATIBLE SFP+

34060360-GT

34060360-GT

1000Base-EX 80KM Singlemode 1550nm SFP Huawei Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 34060360
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM