Huawei Compatible SFP CWDM

34060346-GT

34060346-GT

1.25Gb/s CWDM 70KM Singlemode 1551NM SFP Huawei Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 34060346
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM