DELL STORAGE COMPATIBLE SFP+

330-4328-GT

330-4328-GT

8GB FC Long Wave SFP Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 330-4328
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 8Gbs/4Gbs/2Gbs FC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: N/A