DELL POWERCONNECT COMPATIBLE SFP

330-2344-GT

330-2344-GT

4GB FC Short Wave SFP Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 330-2344
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 4Gbs/2Gbs/1Gbs FC, 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM