EXTREME COMPATIBLE SFP+

1G-SFP-LHB-GT

1G-SFP-LHB-GT

1000Base-LHB SFP, SMF, 120KM Optical Monitoring Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 1G-SFP-LHB
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 120KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM