Extreme Compatible SFP CWDM

1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590-GT

1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590-GT

CWDM SFP Optic, 80KM, 1590nm, LC Connector Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM