Cisco ONS Compatible SFP SONET

15454-SFP-OC48-IR-GT

15454-SFP-OC48-IR-GT

OC-48/STM-16 SFP IR 1310nm SM LC Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 15454-SFP-OC48-IR
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-48/STM-16 MR 2.67Gbs
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 15KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM