CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-GT

15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-GT

SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC-850nm- MM- LC Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 2Gbs/1Gbs FC, 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM