ADTRAN COMPATIBLE SFP

1184562P5-GT

1184562P5-GT

Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Single-mode 80KM Adtran Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 1184562P5
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM