ADTRAN COMPATIBLE SFP

1184561PG3-GT

1184561PG3-GT

Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Multi-mode Adtran Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 1184561PG3
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: 1 X LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM