ADTRAN COMPATIBLE SFP

1184561P1-GT

1184561P1-GT

Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Single-mode 10KM Adtran Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 1184561P1
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM