EXTREME COMPATIBLE XFP

10GBASE-ZR-XFP-GT

10GBASE-ZR-XFP-GT

10GBase-ZR SM 1550nm 80km XFP Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM