EXTREME COMPATIBLE SFP+

10G-SFP-ER-GT

10G-SFP-ER-GT

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 10G-SFP-ER
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM