CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

10720-GE-SFP-SX-GT

10720-GE-SFP-SX-GT

GE SFP- Short Reach 550m Cisco 10720 Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 10720-GE-SFP-SX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM