Extreme Compatible QSFP28

10404-GT

10404-GT

100Gb CWDM4 2km SMF QSFP28 Module Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 10404
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 100Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM