Extreme Compatible QSFP+

10326-GT

10326-GT

40GbQSFP+ LR4 PSM 1310nm 10KM SMF Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 10326
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12 APC
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM