EXTREME COMPATIBLE SFP+ DWDM

10310-6061-GT

10310-6061-GT

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1560.61nm CH 21 Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: 10310-6061
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1560.61nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM